355
Clarke, Charles and Cowden, Mary
The works of William Shakespeare
Published by Bickers and Son. London 1887. Halbleder. (Kl. Besch.) 1003 S. Marmoriert. Widmung: Minna Dornblüth, Weihnachten 1893.
(58496)

80,-- €