51

Autogramm
der Jazzsängerin Anita O'Day (Chicago, Los Angeles 1919-2006) für Elu Gausmann 9/3/(19)80. Anita O'Day live at the city, Emily records. Bez. "to Elu Gausmann so nice to meet you, see you in Europe". Lithographie. Monogr. RWR. 43×26 cm.
(57520)